Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay
Morocco
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
6.5 Pleasant
2 reviews
Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay
Residence Tawenza Taghazout Bay B01#15, Taghazout, Morocco
View map
Situated only 1.5 km from Golf Tazegzout, the 120 m² Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Also, the presence of a private pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
The Taghazout Skatepark is located around 10 minutes' drive from this 3-bedroom apartment. The Devil's Rock is 2.5 km from the apartment.
Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment comes with a balcony, a terrace, and a fully equipped kitchen and looks out onto the garden.
The property is equipped with a full kitchen for those who wish to self-cater. Km 17 bus station is nearly a 10-minute walk away.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Morocco
Airports
Agadir-Al Massira - 42 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No smoking on site
Wi-Fi
Parking
No pets allowed
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Terrace
Washing machine
Flat-screen TV
Cots
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Child-friendly
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
❓
What popular landmarks can we find near Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment?
Golf Tazegzout, placed only 1.5 km from Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment is worth visiting.
❓
How far is Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment from the city centre?
Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment is placed within just 30 minutes' walk from the heart of the city.
❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment?
The check-in time at Summer Breeze 3 Bedroom With Pool Tawenza Taghazout Bay apartment is from 15:00 and check-out time is till 12:00.
❓
Can we enjoy a swim at this apartment?
Yes, you'll discover a private pool situated within this apartment.